ITALY: Serie A
20:45Bologna – Genoa -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:15Ben Aknoun – Oran -:-
15:15Magra – ES Setif -:-
15:15US Souf – Paradou -:-
15:45ASO Chlef – USM Alger -:-
18:30Constantine – Biskra -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:00Annaba – MSP Batna -:-
15:00Arba – El Khemis -:-
15:00ASM Oran – Kolea -:-
15:00Bordj Menail – Eulma -:-
15:00CA Batna – Harrach -:-
15:00Chelghoum – Khemis El Khechna -:-
15:00GC Mascara – Medea -:-
15:00Ghozlane – Khroub -:-
15:00Olympique Akbou – Mlila -:-
15:00RC Kouba – Hussein Dey -:-
15:00SC Mecheria – JSM Tiaret -:-
15:00WA Mostaganem – Temouchent -:-
15:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik – Mostaganem -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45Macarthur FC – Newcastle Jets -:-
BRAZIL: Copinha
23:30Atletico-MG U20 – Timon U20 5:0
23:45Santos U20 – Remo U20 2:1
15:00CA Juventus U20 – Monte Azul U20 -:-
17:00Flamengo SP U20 – Potyguar U20 -:-
17:00Sharjah Brasil U20 – Piracicaba U20 -:-
17:15Coritiba U20 – Canaa U20 -:-
19:15Nautico U20 – Trindade U20 -:-
19:15Osasco Audax U20 – Sao Bento U20 -:-JAMB Portal
19:15Vasco U20 – Macapa U20 -:-
21:00Catanduva U20 – SD Sparta U20 -:-
21:00Gama U20 – Ceara U20 -:-
21:30Flamengo RJ U20 – EC Sao Jose U20 -:-
23:15Francana U20 – Tiradentes-PI U20 -:-
23:15Lemense U20 – Rondoniense U20 -:-
23:15Portuguesa RJ U20 – Athletico-PR U20 -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2
18:00Peyia 2014 FC – Ypsonas -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
13:00ASAS – AS Arta -:-
15:30ASC Hayab – Port -:-
17:30Hopital – Garde-Cotes -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1
14:30Etoile de Kivu – Aigles du Congo -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
20:45Nuneaton – Hitchin -:-
ENGLAND: FA Cup
20:15Brentford – Wolves -:-
20:30Fulham – Rotherham -:-
21:00Tottenham – Burnley -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Dire Dawa – Fasil Kenema -:-
16:00Hawassa – Ethiopia Bunna -:-
FRANCE: Coupe de France
18:00Challans – Rodez -:-
18:00Chambly – Racing CFF -:-
18:00Feignies-Aulnoye – Quevilly Rouen -:-
18:00Pau FC – Nantes -:-
18:00Sarreguemines – Valenciennes -:-
20:45Metz – Clermont -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
17:00Falcons – WAA Banjul -:-
17:00Greater Tomorrow – TMT -:-
17:00Steve Biko – Samger -:-
INDIA: IWL Women
09:30Odisha FC W – Sethu W -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
14:00Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
14:00H. Akko – Kiryat Shmona -:-
14:00Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Jaffa -:-
14:00H. Ironi Rishon – Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
14:00M. Herzliya – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
14:00Nes Tziona – Ironi Tiberias -:-
14:00Nof Hagalil – Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
14:00Ramat Hasharon – MS Kafr Qasim -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
10:00M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik – M. Nazareth -:-
10:00Tzeirei Kafr Kanna – H. Migdal HaEmek -:-
11:35H. Raanana – Ironi Nesher -:-
12:00Hapoel Bueine – Kiryat Yam -:-
12:00MS Tira – Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-
12:15Tayibe – Ironi Baka -:-
14:00Tzeirey Um El Fahem – Hapoel Kaukab -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden – SC Dimona -:-
11:40Shimshon Tel Aviv – Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
11:45H. Marmorek – M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi -:-
11:45Holon Yermiyahu – Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-
12:00Nordia Jerusalem – Ironi Modiin -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League
01:00Arnett Gardens – Treasure Beach 2:0
LIBYA: Premier League
14:30Abu Salim – Olympic Azzaweya -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
16:45Korofina – Koro -:-
16:45Onze Createurs – Bakaridjan -:-
16:45USC Kita – Djoliba -:-
16:45USFAS Bamako – Real Bamako -:-InformationGuideNigeria
MEXICO: Liga MX Women – Clausura
00:00Queretaro W – Juarez W -:-
NIGER: Ligue 1
16:00Renaissance – Police -:-
16:00Tahoua – Espoir -:-
16:00Zumunta – Nigelec -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
15:00EFCC – Mighty Jets -:-
15:00Madiba – Smart City -:-
15:00Sporting Supreme – Adamawa Utd -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
20:45Coleraine – Cliftonville -:-
Read Other Sports News:
- CAF Increases AFCON Prize Money by 40%
- MAN CITY SUPERSTAR JOINS COLORADO RAPIDS
- ‘All parties are protected’ – The agreement behind Kylian Mbappe’s comments amid Real Madrid speculation
- Real Madrid set for bonus money from FIFA following injury issue
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
19:45Sporting CP – Estoril -:-
21:45Boavista – FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3
20:30AD Fafe – Felgueiras -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Juk – Kondzo -:-
18:00Inter Club – AS BNG -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Queen’s Park – Dunfermline -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Celtic B – Broomhill -:-
20:45Hearts B – Edinburgh University -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Freetown City – Luawa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 6
17:30Ilicitano – Acero -:-JAMB Result
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Gaziantep – Pendikspor -:-
18:00Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor -:-
18:00Besiktas – Kasimpasa -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Airtel Kitara – Bright Stars -:-
14:00Maroons – UPDF -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier
21:00Aberystwyth – Colwyn Bay -:-
WALES: Cymru South
20:30Llanelli – Afan Lido -:-
20:30Trefelin – Caerau Ely -:-
WALES: Cymru North
20:30Airbus – Bangor 1876 -:-
20:30Denbigh – Gresford -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
12:00Kyrgyzstan – Syria -:-
13:30Indonesia – Libya -:-
15:30Iran – Burkina Faso -:-
17:00Qatar – Jordan -:-
21:00Togo – Algeria -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
22:00Botafogo SP (Bra) – Catanduva (Bra) -:-
11:00Versailles (Fra) – Saint-Pryve (Fra) -:-
11:30Alcorcon (Esp) – Leganes (Esp) -:-
13:30Karlsruher SC (Ger) – Ulm (Ger) -:-
14:00FC Volendam (Ned) – Partizani (Alb) -:-NYSC Portal
15:00Lausanne (Sui) – Palamos (Esp) -:-
15:00Nijmegen (Ned) – Dusseldorf (Ger) -:-
17:00Meppen (Ger) – Bocholt (Ger) -:-
19:00Lokeren-Temse (Bel) – Lierse K. (Bel) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
18:00Manchester Utd W (Eng) – PSV W (Ned) -:-
19:30Roubaix W (Fra) – Fleury 91 W (Fra) -:-
Check JAMB Result
Check and Confirm: How much is Dollar to Naira