ITALY: Serie A
18:30Fiorentina – Torino -:-
18:30Napoli – Monza -:-
20:45Genoa – Inter -:-
20:45Lazio – Frosinone -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:15Khenchela – ASO Chlef -:-
15:15Magra – US Souf -:-
15:15Paradou – Saoura -:-
16:00ES Setif – Oran -:-
18:00Biskra – Ben Aknoun -:-JAMB Portal
18:00USM Alger – MC Alger -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:00Eulma – Olympique Magrane -:-
15:00Khemis El Khechna – Ghozlane -:-
15:00MO Constantine – Bordj Menail -:-
15:00MSP Batna – Chelghoum -:-
15:00Ouargla – Khroub -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
10:00CR Belouizdad U21 – Constantine U21 -:-
10:00Khenchela U21 – ASO Chlef U21 -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Bravos do Maquis – Primeiro de Agosto -:-
15:30C.R.D. Libolo – Academica -:-
16:00Wiliete – Santa Rita -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45Sydney FC – Wellington Phoenix -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
Half TimeSydney W – Wellington Phoenix W 0:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
16:30Al-Ahli Manama – Al-Hala -:-
16:30Al Khalidiyah – East Riffa -:-
16:30Al-Najma – Al-Hidd -:-
16:30Busaiteen – Al-Shabbab -:-
16:30Manama Club – Al Riffa -:-
16:30Sitra – Al-Muharraq -:-NYSC Portal
BANGLADESH: Premier League
08:30Rahmatgonj MFS – Brothers U. -:-
09:30Mohammedan – Sheikh Russel -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1
16:00Adjidja – Ainonvi -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaCAMEROON: Elite One
15:00Canon Yaounde – Les Astres -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two
13:30Renaissance – Foncha -:-
15:30Yafoot – Bafoussam -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
13:00Gendarmerie – Dikhil -:-
15:30CDC Q7 – Garde-Cotes -:-
17:30AS Arta – CF GR/SIAF -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
19:00Southampton – Plymouth -:-InformationGuideNigeria
20:45Birmingham – Bristol City -:-
20:45Cardiff – Leicester -:-
20:45Coventry – Swansea -:-
20:45Huddersfield – Middlesbrough -:-
20:45Hull – Blackburn -:-
20:45Ipswich – QPR -:-
20:45Millwall – Norwich -:-
20:45Preston – Sheffield Wed -:-
20:45Rotherham – Sunderland -:-
20:45Watford – Stoke -:-
21:15West Brom – Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
20:00Wigan – Carlisle -:-
20:45Bristol Rovers – Charlton -:-
20:45Burton – Shrewsbury -:-
20:45Cheltenham – Reading -:-
20:45Exeter – Portsmouth -:-
20:45Fleetwood – Bolton -:-
20:45Leyton Orient – Wycombe -:-
20:45Lincoln – Northampton -:-
20:45Oxford Utd – Derby -:-
20:45Peterborough – Barnsley -:-
20:45Port Vale – Blackpool -:-
20:45Stevenage – Cambridge Utd -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
20:45AFC Wimbledon – Colchester -:-
20:45Barrow – Accrington -:-
20:45Bradford City – Stockport County -:-
20:45Gillingham – Sutton -:-
20:45Harrogate – Tranmere -:-
20:45Mansfield – Doncaster -:-
20:45MK Dons – Crawley -:-
20:45Newport – Crewe -:-
20:45Notts Co – Morecambe -:-
20:45Salford – Grimsby -:-
20:45Swindon – Forest Green -:-
20:45Walsall – Wrexham -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45Cheshunt – Margate -:-
20:45Cray Wanderers – Enfield Town -:-JAMB Result
20:45Hornchurch – Lewes -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
17:00Brikama U. – Bombada -:-
17:00BST Galaxy – Real Banjul -:-
17:00Steve Biko – Greater Tomorrow -:-
17:00TMT – Fortune -:-
GHANA: Premier League
16:00Accra Lions – Samartex -:-
GHANA: Division One League
16:00Tamale City – Steadfast -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Horoya – Wakriya -:-
HONG KONG: HKPL Cup
13:00Kitchee – Eastern AA -:-
INDIA: ISL
13:00Odisha FC – Jamshedpur -:-
15:30North East Utd – Goa -:-
IRAQ: Super League
13:30Duhok – Baghdad -:-
16:00Karbala – Al Minaa -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
14:00Bnei Yehuda – Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
14:00H. Akko – MS Kafr Qasim -:-
14:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
14:00M. Herzliya – Ironi Tiberias -:-
14:00Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:00H. Migdal HaEmek – Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
11:30Ironi Baka – Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-
11:30Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad – H. Raanana -:-
11:45Ironi Nesher – Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
12:00Kiryat Yam – Tayibe -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
10:45Maccabi Shaarayim FC – Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
11:15Ironi Modiin – Maccabi Yavne -:-
11:15SC Dimona – H. Marmorek -:-
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Herzliya -:-
12:00M. Ironi Ashdod – Holon Yermiyahu -:-
12:00M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi – Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League
14:10Al Qadisiya – Al-Fahaheel -:-
16:50Khaitan – Al Arabi -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
13:30Al-Suqoor – Al Ahly Benghazi -:-
14:30Asaria – Al Ittihad Misurata -:-
14:30Asswehly – Al-Ittihad -:-
18:00Al Tahaddi – Al Akhdar -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:00Pompiers – ASAC Concorde -:-
20:50Ksar – Tevragh-Zeina -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
16:00Renaissance Zemamra – Mouloudia Oujda -:-
18:00Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fez -:-
18:00Olympique de Safi – Wydad -:-
20:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem – FAR Rabat -:-
NIGER: Ligue 1
16:15ASFAN – Nigelec -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
19:45Benfica – Famalicao -:-
21:45FC Porto – Chaves -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00CARA Brazzaville – Vegas -:-
15:00Cheminots – AS BNG -:-
18:00Juk – Diables Noirs -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al Feiha – Al Hilal -:-
16:00Al Raed – Abha -:-
19:00Al Ahli SC – Al Khaleej -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
21:00Celtic B – Gretna 2008 -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Real Republicans – Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
16:45AmaZulu – Royal AM -:-
19:00Orlando Pirates – Stellenbosch -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
12:00Al Taliya – Al Jaish -:-
12:00Al Wahda – Foutoua -:-
12:00Horriya – Al Karamah -:-
12:00Jableh – Hottin -:-
12:00Tishreen – Al-Sahel -:-
12:00Wathbah – Al-Ittihad Aleppo -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00PostponedTabora United – Simba -:-
17:00PostponedYoung Africans – Mashujaa -:-
TURKEY: Super Cup
18:45Galatasaray – Fenerbahce -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
11:00Sagadam – Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00URA SC – Mbarara City -:-
17:00NEC FC – Bright Stars -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Super Cup
16:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai – Al Sharjah -:-
WALES: Cymru South
20:30Cambrian & Clydach – Cwmbran Celtic -:-
Read Other Sports News:
- Nigeria ranks fourth in AFCON tickets purchase
- EPL: Man City battle back to beat Everton
- CAF and Orange renew Partnership
- LALIGA is working with soup kitchens across Spain this Christmas
WORLD: Friendly International
16:15China – Oman -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
18:30UCAM Murcia (Esp) – Murcia (Esp) -:-
YEMEN: Division 1
13:00Al Ahli Sana’a – Al-Ittihad -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Green Buffaloes – Mufulira -:-
Check JAMB Result
Check and Confirm: How much is Dollar to Naira