ENGLAND: Premier League
16:00Bournemouth – Luton -:-
16:00Chelsea – Sheffield Utd -:-
16:00Manchester City – Crystal Palace -:-JAMB Portal
16:00Newcastle – Fulham -:-
18:30Burnley – Everton -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:00Le Havre – Nice -:-
21:00Lens – Reims -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaGERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Augsburg – Dortmund -:-
15:30Bochum – Union Berlin -:-
15:30Darmstadt – Wolfsburg -:-
15:30Mainz – Heidenheim -:-
18:30RB Leipzig – Hoffenheim -:-
ITALY: Serie A
15:00Lecce – Frosinone -:-
18:00Napoli – Cagliari -:-
20:45Torino – Empoli -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
16:30Utrecht – Waalwijk -:-
18:45Excelsior – G.A. Eagles -:-
21:00Heerenveen – FC Volendam -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Celta Vigo – Granada CF -:-
16:15Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid -:-
18:30Sevilla – Getafe -:-
21:00Valencia – Barcelona -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
13:30Kukesi – Partizani -:-
17:00Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia -:-NYSC Portal
ALBANIA: First Division
13:30Burreli – Apolonia Fier -:-
13:30Flamurtari – Lushnja -:-
13:30Korabi Peshkopi – Bylis -:-
13:30Luzi – Kastrioti -:-
13:30Tomori Berat – Vora -:-
17:00AF Elbasani – Besa Kavaje -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:00US Souf – ES Setif -:-
17:00Saoura – Magra -:-
18:00MC Alger – Khenchela -:-
19:00Oran – Biskra -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
10:00Saoura U21 – Magra U21 -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30UE Santa Coloma – Atletic America -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Sporting de Cabinda – Uniao de Malanje -:-
15:30Interclube – Sagrada -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
21:00Aston Villa – Pigotts Bullets -:-
23:00John Hughes – SAP -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor
01:00Deportivo Nacional – Racing Club Aruba -:-
23:30PostponedRacing Club Aruba – Estrella -:-
23:30Santa Fe – Britannia -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
21′Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory 0:0
09:45Melbourne Victory – Sydney FC -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
63′Melbourne Victory W – Canberra W 2:0
45+’Adelaide W – Wellington Phoenix W 0:1
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
15:00Turan – Zira -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League
16:00Leuven – Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
18:15RWDM – St. Truiden -:-
20:45St. Liege – Charleroi -:-
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
16:00Patro Eisden – Club Brugge KV U23 -:-
20:00Anderlecht U23 – Oostende -:-
20:00Beveren – Genk U23 -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30Dessel – Gent B -:-
20:00Heist – Thes Sport -:-
20:00Hoogstraten – Charleroi B -:-
20:00OC Charleroi – Cappellen -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere – Namur -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
19:30La Calamine – Warnant -:-
19:30Tournai – Rebecquoise -:-
20:00Stockay-Warfusee – Renaissance Mons -:-
20:00Verlaine – Tubize -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
18:30Waregem 2 – Zelzate -:-
19:30Dikkelvenne – Ninove -:-
19:30Oudenaarde – KRC Harelbeke -:-
19:30Torhout – Voorde Appelterre -:-
20:00KRC Gent – Mandel United -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
19:30Hades – Hasselt -:-
20:00City Pirates – Boom -:-
20:00Houtvenne – FC Lebbeke -:-
20:00K. Berchem Sport – Londerzeel -:-
20:00KRC Mechelen – Belisia Bilzen -:-
20:00KV Mechelen 2 – Tongeren -:-
20:00Overijse – Diegem -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women
13:30RSC Anderlecht W – Femina Woluwe W -:-
16:15Club Brugge W – Waregem W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:00Club Brugge II W – Mons W -:-
14:30Genk II W – Chastre W -:-
14:30Gent II W – Alken W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1
16:00Adjidja – Police -:-
16:00Cavaliers – Damissa -:-
16:00Djeffa – JS Pobe -:-
16:00Dynamique Djougou – Bani Ganse -:-
16:00Ouidah – ASVO -:-
16:00Real Sport – Hodio -:-
16:00Requins – AS Cotonou -:-
16:00Soleil – Abeilles -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional – Relegation
20:00Libertad Gran Mamore – SA Bulo Bulo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer liga BiH
13:00Tuzla City – Sloga Doboj -:-
16:00GOSK Gabela – Zeljeznicar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00BDF XI – Holy Ghost -:-
15:00Eleven Angels – Sua Flamingoes -:-
15:00PostponedEleven Angels – Police XI -:-
15:00PostponedJwaneng Galaxy – BDF XI -:-
15:00Masitoaka – Gaborone Utd -:-
15:00Morupule – Matebele -:-
15:00Nico United – VTM FC -:-
15:00PostponedOrapa United – Nico United -:-
15:00Police XI – Township Rollers -:-
15:00PostponedSua Flamingoes – Holy Ghost -:-
15:00PostponedVTM FC – Tafic FC -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
13:00Yantra Gabrovo – Bdin Vidin -:-
BULGARIA: Third League – North-East
13:00Dorostol – Ludogorets III -:-
13:00Ustrem Donchevo – Fratria -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
09:30Angkor Tiger – Svay Rieng -:-
12:00Tiffy Army – Prey Veng -:-
CROATIA: HNL
14:50Lok. Zagreb – Istra 1961 -:-
17:00Rijeka – Rudes -:-
CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon
01:00Jong Holland – CSD Barber 5:0
00:00Centro Dominguito – UNDEBA -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship
17:00Achnas – AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00Omonia – Karmiotissa -:-
18:00Anorthosis – Othellos Athienou -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2
13:30Ayia Napa – Xylotymbou -:-
13:30ENAD – Paralimni -:-
13:30M.E.A.P. Nisou – PAEEK -:-
13:30Omonia Aradippou – Chloraka -:-
13:30Peyia 2014 FC – Ermis -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00FK Pardubice – Liberec -:-
15:00Jablonec – Karvina -:-
15:00Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko -:-
15:00Zlin – Hradec Kralove -:-
18:00Bohemians – Ceske Budejovice -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women
13:00Aarhus W – Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
14:00Brondby W – Thisted FC W -:-
14:00Koge W – Aalborg W -:-
14:00Nordsjaelland W – KoldingQ W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
13:00CDC Q7 – CF GR/SIAF -:-
15:30Dikhil – ASC Hayab -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1
12:30PostponedDon Bosco – Simba -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00Enppi – El Ismaily -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A
13:30Wadi Degla – Haras El Hodood -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division – Apertura – Play Offs
22:00Jocoro – Dragon -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Ipswich – Norwich -:-
16:00Bristol City – Sunderland -:-
16:00Hull – Cardiff -:-
16:00Leeds – Coventry -:-
16:00Millwall – Huddersfield -:-
16:00Plymouth – Rotherham -:-
16:00Preston – Watford -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed – QPR -:-
16:00Southampton – Blackburn -:-
16:00Swansea – Middlesbrough -:-
ENGLAND: League One
16:00Barnsley – Charlton -:-
16:00Bolton – Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00Cambridge Utd – Blackpool -:-
16:00Carlisle – Northampton -:-
16:00Cheltenham – Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Derby – Wycombe -:-
16:00Fleetwood – Peterborough -:-
16:00Lincoln – Reading -:-
16:00Oxford Utd – Burton -:-
16:00Port Vale – Wigan -:-
16:00Shrewsbury – Portsmouth -:-
16:00Stevenage – Exeter -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
16:00Crawley – Mansfield -:-
16:00Crewe – Accrington -:-
16:00Doncaster – Morecambe -:-
16:00Gillingham – Bradford City -:-
16:00Harrogate – Notts Co -:-
16:00MK Dons – Forest Green -:-
16:00Newport – Grimsby -:-
16:00Salford – AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00Stockport County – Sutton -:-
16:00Swindon – Barrow -:-
16:00Walsall – Tranmere -:-
16:00Wrexham – Colchester -:-
ENGLAND: National League
13:30Gateshead – FC Halifax -:-
16:00Aldershot – Eastleigh -:-
16:00Altrincham – AFC Fylde -:-
16:00Boreham Wood – Oxford City -:-
16:00Dag & Red – Wealdstone -:-
16:00Dorking – Woking -:-
16:00Ebbsfleet – Barnet -:-
16:00Hartlepool – Chesterfield -:-
16:00Maidenhead – Kidderminster -:-
16:00Rochdale – York City -:-
16:00Solihull Moors – Oldham -:-
16:00Southend – Bromley -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
16:00Alfreton – Blyth -:-
16:00Banbury – Farsley -:-
16:00Bishop’s Stortford – Hereford -:-
16:00Chester – Boston Utd -:-
16:00Curzon Ashton – Brackley Town -:-
16:00Gloucester – Darlington -:-
16:00King’s Lynn – Warrington -:-
16:00Scarborough – Rushall -:-
16:00Scunthorpe – Chorley -:-
16:00South Shields – Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Spennymoor – Buxton -:-
16:00Tamworth – Southport -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
16:00Braintree – Aveley -:-
16:00Chippenham – Weymouth -:-
16:00Dover – Bath -:-
16:00Havant & W – Taunton -:-
16:00Slough – Farnborough -:-
16:00St. Albans – Chelmsford -:-
16:00Tonbridge – Dartford -:-
16:00Torquay – Hemel Hempstead -:-
16:00Welling – Eastbourne Boro -:-
16:00Weston-super-Mare – Truro -:-
16:00Worthing – Maidstone -:-
16:00Yeovil – Hampton & Richmond -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Ashton Utd – Workington -:-
16:00Atherton – Whitby -:-
16:00Bamber Bridge – Matlock -:-
16:00Guiseley – Hyde -:-
16:00Ilkeston – Marske -:-
16:00Macclesfield – Bradford PA -:-
16:00Marine – Gainsborough -:-
16:00Morpeth – Basford -:-
16:00Radcliffe – Warrington Rylands -:-
16:00Stafford – Lancaster -:-
16:00Worksop – FC United -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
16:00Barwell – Stourbridge -:-
16:00Berkhamsted – Stamford -:-
16:00Bromsgrove – Leiston -:-
16:00Halesowen – Kettering -:-
16:00Mickleover – Leamington -:-
16:00Needham Market – Coalville -:-
16:00Redditch – Sudbury -:-
16:00Royston – Long Eaton -:-
16:00St. Ives – Hitchin -:-
16:00Stratford – Alvechurch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
16:00AFC Totton – Winchester -:-
16:00Beaconsfield Town – Hungerford -:-
16:00Bracknell – Poole -:-
16:00Didcot – Tiverton -:-
16:00Dorchester – Walton & Hersham -:-
16:00Gosport – Swindon S -:-
16:00Harrow – Basingstoke -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading – Sholing -:-
16:00Merthyr Town – Hanwell Town -:-
16:00Plymouth Parkway – Chesham -:-
16:00Salisbury – Hendon -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Billericay – Haringey -:-
16:00Canvey – Potters Bar -:-
16:00Carshalton – Whitehawk -:-
16:00Chatham – Hornchurch -:-
16:00Enfield Town – Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00Hashtag – Cray Wanderers -:-
16:00Hastings – Bognor Regis -:-
16:00Horsham FC – Folkestone -:-
16:00Lewes – Cheshunt -:-
16:00Margate – Kingstonian -:-
16:00Wingate & Finchley – Concord -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
15:30Manchester Utd U21 – Newcastle Utd U21 -:-
17:00Brighton U21 – Leicester U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Crystal Palace U18 – Aston Villa U18 -:-
12:00Everton U18 – Manchester Utd U18 -:-
12:00Tottenham U18 – West Ham U18 -:-
13:00Chelsea U18 – West Brom U18 -:-
13:00Wolves U18 – Liverpool U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:00Tottenham W – Arsenal W -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
12:30Nsingizini Hotspurs – Denver -:-
14:00Madlenya – Young Buffaloes -:-
14:00Royal Leopards – Manzini Sea Birds -:-
14:00Illovo – Moneni Pirates -:-
14:00Ezulwini – Mbabane Swallows -:-
14:30Rangers FC – Green Mamba -:-
16:30Mbabane Highlanders – Manzini Wanderers -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank – Ethiopia Bunna -:-
16:00Hambericho Durame – Ethiopian Insurance -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Auxerre – AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00Bordeaux – St Etienne -:-
19:00Bastia – Quevilly Rouen -:-
19:00Caen – Dunkerque -:-
19:00Grenoble – Annecy -:-
19:00Guingamp – Concarneau -:-
19:00Laval – Pau FC -:-
19:00Rodez – Amiens -:-
19:00Troyes – Angers -:-
19:00Valenciennes – Paris FC -:-
FRANCE: National 2 – Group A
14:30Jura Sud – Toulouse II -:-
18:00Ales – Chamalieres -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael – Toulon -:-
18:00Hyeres – Aubagne -:-
18:00Le Puy-en-Velay – Cannes -:-
18:00Thonon-Evian – Grasse -:-
FRANCE: National 2 – Group B
18:00Angers II – Bourges 18 -:-
18:00Les Herbiers – Saumur Olympique -:-
18:00Romorantin – Blois -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve – Trelissac -:-
18:15Paris 13 Atl. – Avoine -:-
FRANCE: National 2 – Group C
18:00Aubervilliers – Chambly -:-
18:00Racing CFF – Boulogne -:-
18:00Saint-Malo – Dinan -:-
18:00Virois – Guingamp II -:-
18:30Lorient II – Chateaubriant -:-
FRANCE: National 2 – Group D
16:30Biesheim – Colmar -:-
18:00Feignies-Aulnoye – Creteil -:-
18:00Haguenau – Besancon -:-
18:00PostponedMacon – FC 93 -:-
18:00St Quentin – Fleury-Merogis -:-
FRANCE: Coupe de France
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux – Cosne -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
13:30Fleury 91 W – Lyon W -:-
14:00Guingamp W – Dijon W -:-
14:30Lille W – Reims W -:-
17:45Bordeaux W – St Etienne W -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
17:00Brikama U. – Armed Forces -:-
17:00WAA Banjul – Real Banjul -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Hertha Berlin – VfL Osnabruck -:-
13:00Magdeburg – Dusseldorf -:-
13:00Nurnberg – Hamburger SV -:-
20:30Holstein Kiel – Hannover -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Dortmund II – Hallescher -:-
14:00Ingolstadt – Sandhausen -:-
14:00Mannheim – Aue -:-
14:00Saarbrucken – Regensburg -:-
14:00Verl – Ulm -:-
16:30Unterhaching – Preussen Munster -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00PostponedCottbus – Viktoria Berlin -:-
13:00Eilenburg – Greifswald -:-
14:00Jena – Chemnitzer -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00PostponedB. Monchengladbach II – Oberhausen -:-
14:00PostponedFC Gutersloh – Paderborn II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Steinbach Haiger – Mainz II -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers – Kassel -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:00PostponedTurkiye Wilhelmsburg – Paloma -:-
15:30Altona – SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
13:00PostponedBornreihe – Eilvese -:-
14:00PostponedBSV Rehden – Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00PostponedHeeslinger – Egestorf-Langreder -:-
14:00PostponedHildesheim – Delmenhorst -:-
14:00PostponedRotenburger – Emden -:-
14:00PostponedSchoningen – Vorsfelde -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
14:15Sonsbeck – Baumberg -:-
15:00Kleve – Mulheimer FC 97 -:-
15:00SC St.Tonis – Schonnebeck -:-
15:30Union Nettetal – Meerbusch -:-
17:30Hilden – Frintrop -:-
18:00Uerdingen – Homberg -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Braunschweig U19 – VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-
13:00Dresden U19 – Hansa Rostock U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Munich 1860 U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
GERMANY: DFB Junioren Pokal
11:00Mainz U19 – Wolfsburg U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
12:00Koln W – SGS Essen W -:-
14:00Freiburg W – Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
GHANA: Premier League
16:00Nations FC – Hearts of Oak -:-
GHANA: Division One League
16:00Golden Kick – Okwawu -:-
16:00New Edubiase – Venomous Vipers -:-
16:00Still Believe – Akatsi All Stars -:-
16:00Tamale City – Maana -:-
16:00Vision – Kings Palace -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League
16:30Europa Point – Magpies -:-
19:30Lions Gibraltar – Europa FC -:-
GREECE: Super League
16:30Kifisias – Giannina -:-
GREECE: Super League 2
14:00Ilioupoli – Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
14:00Kalamata – Panathinaikos B -:-
14:00Kampaniakos – AEL Larissa -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki – Group 2
10:00Eordaikos – Zakynthos -:-
HONG KONG: FA Cup
21′Eastern AA – Resources Capital 1:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
12:30MOL Fehervar – Paks -:-
15:00Kisvarda – Ujpest -:-
17:30DVTK – MTK Budapest -:-
INDIA: ISL
13:00Bengaluru FC – Jamshedpur -:-
15:30Mumbai City – East Bengal -:-
INDIA: I-League
09:30Real Kashmir – Lajong -:-
10:30Aizawl – Gokulam -:-
INDIA: IWL Women
11:00Kickstart W – East Bengal W -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:00PSIS Semarang – Madura United -:-
09:00RANS Nusantara – Borneo -:-
13:00Persija Jakarta – PSS Sleman -:-
IRAQ: Super League
12:30Karbala – Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
15:00Al Kahraba – Al Zawraa -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al
14:00Maccabi Bnei Raina – Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva – H. Beer Sheva -:-
17:00SC Ashdod – Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
18:30Beitar Jerusalem – Sakhnin -:-
ITALY: Serie B
14:00Brescia – Como -:-
14:00FeralpiSalo – Cremonese -:-
14:00Modena – Cittadella -:-
14:00Reggiana – Sampdoria -:-
14:00Venezia – Sudtirol -:-
16:15Ascoli – Catanzaro -:-
16:15Cosenza – Parma -:-
16:15Palermo – Pisa -:-
ITALY: Serie C – Group A
18:30AlbinoLeffe – Pergolettese -:-
18:30Giana Erminio – Renate -:-
18:30Mantova – Lumezzane -:-
18:30Pro Sesto – Atalanta U23 -:-
ITALY: Serie C – Group B
16:15Entella – Rimini -:-
16:15Fermana – Juventus U23 -:-
20:45Pineto – Spal -:-
ITALY: Serie C – Group C
16:15Potenza – ACR Messina -:-
18:30Juve Stabia – Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group A
14:30Alcione Milano – Asti -:-
14:30Chisola – Ligorna -:-
14:30Derthona FbC – Alba -:-
14:30Lavagnese – Ticino -:-
14:30PDHA – Chieri -:-
15:00Borgosesia – Vado -:-
15:00Pinerolo – Sanremese -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group B
14:30Arconatese – Desenzano -:-
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo – Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30Folgore Caratese – Crema -:-
14:30Real Calepina – Piacenza -:-
14:30USD Casatese – Legnano -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group C
14:30Adriese – Campodarsego -:-
14:30Breno – Montecchio Maggiore -:-
14:30Cjarlins Muzane – Montebelluna -:-
14:30Este – Luparense -:-
14:30Mestre – Bassano -:-
14:30Portogruaro – Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30Virtus Bolzano – Mori -:-
15:00Treviso – Castegnato -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group D
14:30AC Carpi – Imolese -:-
14:30Aglianese Calcio – Certaldo -:-
14:30Corticella – Pistoiese -:-
14:30Mezzolara – Forli -:-
14:30Sammaurese – SCD Progresso -:-
15:00Sant’Angelo – Sangiuliano City -:-
17:00Ravenna – San Donnino -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group E
14:30Mobilieri Ponsacco – Figline -:-
14:30Pianese – Seravezza Pozzi -:-
14:30San Donato – Tau -:-
15:00Montevarchi – Vivi Altotevere -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group F
14:30Matese – Real Monterotondo -:-
14:30Roma City – Sambenedettese -:-
14:30Tivoli Calcio – Vastogirardi -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group G
14:30Boreale – San Marzano -:-
14:30Budoni – Cassino -:-
14:30Cavese – Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30Flaminia – Atletico Uri -:-
14:30Gladiator – Cynthialbalonga -:-
14:30Nocerina – Trastevere Calcio -:-
14:30Nuova Florida – Latte Dolce -:-
14:30Ostia Mare – Ischia -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group H
14:30Angri – Gallipoli -:-
14:30Gravina – Gelbison -:-
14:30Palmese 1914 – A.C.D. Nardo -:-
14:30Santa Maria Cilento – Paganese -:-
ITALY: Serie D – Group I
15:00Vibonese – Portici 1906 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Fiorentina U19 – Lecce U19 -:-
13:00Atalanta U19 – Torino U19 -:-
13:00Cagliari U19 – Frosinone U19 -:-
13:00Juventus U19 – Bologna U19 -:-
15:00Verona U19 – Sassuolo U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Alessandria U19 – Udinese U19 -:-
11:00Ascoli U19 – Palermo U19 -:-
11:00Pescara U19 – Entella U19 -:-
11:30Bari U19 – Ternana U19 -:-
14:00Cremonese U19 – Venezia U19 -:-
14:30Benevento U19 – Monopoli U19 -:-
14:30Cittadella U19 – FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
14:30Como U19 – Vicenza U19 -:-
14:30Padova U19 – Brescia U19 -:-
14:30Perugia U19 – Napoli U19 -:-
14:30Pisa U19 – Spezia U19 -:-
14:30Renate U19 – Reggiana U19 -:-
14:30Salernitana U19 – Cosenza U19 -:-
14:30Spal U19 – Parma U19 -:-
14:30Sudtirol U19 – AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women
12:30AC Milan W – Napoli W -:-
14:30Sampdoria W – Juventus W -:-
JAPAN: Empress’s Cup Women
03:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W – C-Osaka W 1:0
06:00Urawa W – Nittaidai W 2:0
JORDAN: Premier League
14:00Al Ahli – Al Ramtha -:-
16:00PostponedAl Hussein – Al Wehdat -:-
KENYA: Premier League
13:00Bandari – Muranga -:-
13:00Police FC – KCB -:-
13:00Shabana – Sofapaka -:-
KENYA: Super League
08:00Kibera – Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00Dimba Patriots – Kajiado -:-
13:00Kisumu All-Stars – Darajani Gogo -:-
13:00Nairobi United – Mara Sugar -:-
13:00Naivas FC – Mombasa Elite -:-
13:00Vihiga – Mulembe United -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
13:00Drita – Malisheva -:-
13:00Dukagjini – Gjilani -:-
13:00Fushe Kosova – Feronikeli -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League
15:25Al Salmiya – Al Arabi -:-
LEBANON: Premier League
15:00Nejmeh SC – Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Linare – Lioli -:-
15:00LMPS – CCX -:-
15:00Machokha – Liphakoe -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
14:00Al Nasr – Al Ahly Benghazi -:-
14:00Al-Suqoor – Al-Anwar -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
10:30Johor DT – Penang -:-
14:00Kelantan – Kelantan United -:-
14:00Kuala Lumpur City – Sri Pahang -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
16:45Bakaridjan – Binga -:-
16:45Black Stars – Onze Createurs -:-
16:45CO Bamako – Stade Malien -:-
16:45Foot Elite – Koro -:-
16:45Korofina – Bougouba -:-
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Birkirkara – Gzira -:-
14:00Gudja – Sirens -:-
16:15Balzan – Valletta -:-
MALTA: Challenge League
14:00Swieqi – Senglea -:-
16:30Zejtun – Zebbug -:-
16:30Zurrieq – Zabbar -:-
19:00Msida – Marsa -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
17:00SNIM – Gendrim -:-
17:30Douane – Garde Nationale -:-
20:20Entou – Pompiers -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
16:00PostponedBerkane – Raja Casablanca -:-
16:00Mouloudia Oujda – Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-
16:00PostponedWydad – Maghreb Fez -:-
18:00IR Tanger – Olympique de Safi -:-
20:00Union Touarga – Chabab Mohammedia -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
15:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Raja Beni Mellal -:-
15:00Chabab Benguerir – Kawkab Marrakech -:-
15:00Sale – Wydad Fes -:-
15:00USM Oujda – Jeunesse Massira -:-
MYANMAR: National League
10:30Ispe FC – Hantharwady Utd -:-
NAMIBIA: Premiership
14:00Khomas Nampol – Ongos -:-
14:00Mighty Gunners – Okahandja -:-
15:00Eeshoke – Blue Waters -:-
15:00Julinho Sporting – UNAM -:-
15:00Okakarara – Life Fighters -:-
15:00Young Brazilians – Young Africans -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
14:00Kozakken Boys – Scheveningen -:-
14:30ACV Assen – Excelsior Maassluis -:-
14:30Hardenberg – Katwijk -:-
14:30Lisse – AFC -:-
14:30Noordwijk – Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:00Quick Boys – ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
15:00Spakenburg – De Treffers -:-
15:30Jong Almere City – HFC -:-
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam – GVVV -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:30Barendrecht – Kloetinge -:-
14:30Genemuiden – Kampong -:-
14:30Hoek – Baronie -:-
14:30RKAV Volendam – Hoogeveen -:-
14:30Staphorst – DVS ’33 Ermelo -:-
14:30SteDoCo – UNA -:-
14:30VV DOVO – Urk -:-
15:00ODIN ’59 – IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00PostponedSparta Nijkerk – Eemdijk -:-
15:30DEM – Rijnvogels -:-
15:30VVSB – Harkemase Boys -:-
16:00HV & CV Quick – Sportlust -:-
19:00Rosmalen – TEC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 – Fall Season
14:00Cambuur U21 – Groningen U21 -:-
14:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 – G.A. Eagles U21 -:-
14:00Feyenoord U21 – Graafschap U21 -:-
14:00Volendam U21 – Den Haag U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 – Fall Season
12:30Den Haag U18 – PSV U18 -:-
12:30Utrecht U18 – Ajax U18 -:-
13:00Vitesse U18 – Sparta Rotterdam U18 -:-
15:00AZ Alkmaar U18 – Feyenoord U18 -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 – Apertura – Play Offs
00:00Managua FC U20 – Esteli U20 -:-
Read Other Sports News:
- La Liga: Xavi speaks on resigning as Barcelona manager
- EPL: Souness reveals only one Man Utd star will get into Liverpool’s team
- EPL: We trust him – Pochettino gives verdict on Chelsea star
- UEFA includes Di Maria, Coman, others in Champions League team [Full list]
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Katsina Utd – Bendel -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
15:00Abia Comets – Coal City -:-
15:00ABS – Mighty Jets -:-
15:00Crown FC – Warri Wolves -:-
15:00Giant Brillars – Tradesafe -:-
15:00Ijebu – Solution -:-
15:00Jigawa Golden Stars – Adamawa Utd -:-
15:00Mailantarki Care – Sokoto -:-
15:00Nasarawa – Yobe Stars -:-
15:00Sporting Supreme – Malumfashi -:-
15:00Vandrezzer – Dakkada FC -:-
15:00Zamfara United – EFCC –:–
16:00Ikorodu City – Gateway Utd. -:-
16:00One Rocket – Inter Lagos -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
16:00Coleraine – Dungannon -:-
16:00Glenavon – Linfield -:-
16:00Glentoran – Newry City -:-
16:00Loughgall – Cliftonville -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
15:00Newington – Institute -:-
16:00Annagh – Dergview -:-
16:00Ballinamallard – H&W Welders -:-informationguidenigeria
16:00Ballyclare – Dundela -:-
16:00Portadown – Ards -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00Puszcza – Jagiellonia -:-
17:30Widzew Lodz – Pogon Szczecin -:-
20:00Radomiak Radom – Lech Poznan -:-
POLAND: Division 1
15:00Chrobry Glogow – GKS Katowice -:-
17:30Arka Gdynia – Leczna -:-
20:00Motor Lublin – Lechia Gdansk -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Rio Ave – Vizela -:-
19:00Arouca – Gil Vicente -:-
21:30Boavista – Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Academico Viseu – Torreense -:-
15:00Penafiel – Leiria -:-
16:30Nacional – Os Belenenses -:-
19:00AVS – Pacos Ferreira -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3
12:00Academica – Sporting CP B -:-
16:00Varzim – Trofense -:-
18:30Alverca – Covilha -:-
21:30Felgueiras – Sanjoanense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal – Group D
16:00Vitoria Setubal – O Elvas CAD -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19
12:00Rio Ave U19 – Vizela U19 -:-
16:00Beira Mar U19 – Torreense U19 -:-
16:00Benfica U19 – Belenenses U19 -:-
16:00Boavista U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-
16:00Braga U19 – Maritimo U19 -:-
16:00Chaves U19 – Famalicao U19 -:-
16:00Estoril U19 – Academico Viseu U19 -:-
16:00Lusitania FC U19 – FC Porto U19 -:-
16:00Pacos Ferreira U19 – Gil Vicente U19 -:-
16:00SC Farense U19 – Academica U19 -:-
18:30Alverca U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
16:00Sporting W – Maritimo W -:-
16:00Torreense W – Damaiense W -:-
16:00Valadares Gaia W – Famalicao W -:-
QATAR: Division 2
15:30Al Bidda – Lusail -:-
15:30Al-Waab – Al Mesaimeer -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Inter Club – Nathalys -:-
18:00Kondzo – Vegas -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1
13:00UTA Arad – Farul Constanta -:-
16:00Univ. Craiova – Poli Iasi -:-
19:00FCSB – FC Hermannstadt -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese
15:00Cosmos – Murata -:-
15:00Juvenes/Dogana – Faetano -:-
15:00Pennarossa – San Giovanni -:-
15:00San Marino Academy U22 – Domagnano -:-
18:15Tre Fiori – Libertas -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al Riyadh – Al Khaleej -:-
19:00Al Ettifaq – Al Taawon -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
16:00Celtic – Hearts -:-
16:00Livingston – Kilmarnock -:-
16:00Ross County – Dundee FC -:-
16:00St Johnstone – Hibernian -:-
16:00St. Mirren – Motherwell -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
16:00Ayr – Airdrieonians -:-
16:00Dundee Utd – Raith -:-
16:00Dunfermline – Partick Thistle -:-
16:00Inverness – Arbroath -:-
16:00Morton – Queen’s Park -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Cove Rangers – Alloa -:-
16:00Hamilton – Falkirk -:-
16:00Kelty Hearts – Montrose -:-
16:00Queen of South – Edinburgh City -:-
16:00Stirling – Annan -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Elgin City – Spartans -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton -:-
16:00Peterhead – Clyde -:-
16:00Stenhousemuir – East Fife -:-
16:00Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
15:00Brechin – Huntly -:-
15:00Clachnacuddin – Keith -:-
15:00Deveronvale – Wick Academy -:-
15:00Strathspey Thistle – Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Brora Rangers – Rothes -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics – Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Fraserburgh – Inverurie -:-
16:00Nairn County – Banks O’ Dee -:-
16:00Turriff Utd – Buckie Thistle -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
16:00Berwick – Edinburgh University -:-
16:00Broomhill – Cumbernauld Colts -:-
16:00Celtic B – East Kilbride -:-
16:00Civil Service Strollers – Caledonian Braves -:-
16:00East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers -:-
16:00Gala Fairydean – Linlithgow Rose -:-
16:00Gretna 2008 – Bo’ness United -:-
16:00Tranent – Stirling University -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women
15:00Aberdeen W – Hibernian W -:-
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
17:30Diambars – Jamono Fatick -:-
17:30Jaraaf – Pikine -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
14:00Mladost – Napredak -:-
14:00Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina -:-
16:00Sp. Subotica – Crvena zvezda -:-
18:30Partizan – Radnicki 1923 -:-
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
12:00Anse Reunion – St Michel United -:-
13:00Northern Dynamo – Cote d’Or -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Freetown City – Diamond Stars -:-
17:15Luawa – Kholifa Stars -:-
17:15Old Edwardians – Wilberforce Strikers -:-
17:15Real Republicans – Bo Rangers -:-
17:15Wusum Stars – Lamboi -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga
15:00Banska Bystrica – Zilina -:-
15:00Kosice – Ruzomberok -:-
15:00Trencin – Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
13:00PostponedDomzale – Bravo -:-
13:00Rogaska – Aluminij -:-
15:00Celje – Koper -:-
15:00PostponedKoper – Radomlje -:-
17:30PostponedMaribor – Aluminij -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:30JDR Stars – Pretoria Callies -:-
14:30Magesi – NB La Masia -:-
14:30Milford FC – Baroka -:-
14:30Platinum City – Orbit College -:-
14:30Venda – Upington City -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Carling Knockout
14:00Stellenbosch – TS Galaxy -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Eldense – Racing Santander -:-
16:15Andorra – Espanyol -:-
18:30FC Cartagena SAD – Burgos CF -:-
18:30Gijon – Leganes -:-
21:00Mirandes – Albacete -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF – Group 1
15:00Cornella – Lugo -:-
16:00Tarazona – Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00Unionistas – Teruel -:-
20:00Sestao – Osasuna B -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF – Group 2
18:00Real Madrid B – CF Intercity -:-
20:00Recreativo Huelva – Granada CF B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF – Group 1
15:45R. Oviedo B – Ourense CF -:-
17:00Coruxo FC – Racing Club Villalbes -:-
17:00Guijuelo – Torrelavega -:-
17:30Zamora – Langreo -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF – Group 2
18:00Arenas Club – Mutilvera -:-
18:30Real Sociedad C – Barbastro -:-
19:30Barakaldo – Zaragoza B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF – Group 3
17:00Penya Indep. – Formentera -:-
17:30Alzira – Saguntino -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF – Group 4
11:30La Union – CD Estepona -:-
17:00Betis B – Ciudad Real -:-
17:00Yeclano – Aguilas FC -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF – Group 5
19:00CF Talavera – Numancia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 1
16:30Pontevedra B – Paiosaco -:-
18:00UD Ourense – Bergantinos -:-
18:30Atletico Arteixo – Betanzos -:-
19:00Rapido de Bouzas – Estradense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 2
15:45Lealtad – Praviano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 3
15:30Guarnizo – Torina -:-
15:30UC Cartes – Vimenor -:-
16:30Naval Reinosa – Bezana -:-
17:00Atletico Albericia – CD Colindres -:-
18:00Velarde – Atletico Mineros -:-
19:00UD Samano – Siete Villas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 4
15:30CD Vitoria – San Ignacio -:-
16:00Alaves C – Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
16:30Pasaia – Touring KE -:-
17:00Lagun Onak – Beasain -:-
18:00Leioa – Derio -:-
19:00SD Deusto – Anaitasuna FT -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 5
17:00Prat – UE Tona -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 6
16:00Roda – Ilicitano -:-
16:00Soneja – Burriana -:-
17:00Jove – Torrellano -:-
18:00Acero – Utiel -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 8
15:30Mirandes B – Becerril -:-
15:45La Virgen – Laguna -:-
16:00Atl. Astorga – Salamanca -:-
16:00Burgos CF B – Palencia CA -:-
16:00Colegios Diocesanos – Villaralbo -:-
16:00Ponferradina B – Real Avila -:-
16:15Atl. Tordesillas – Almazan -:-
17:00Palencia CF – Leonesa B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 9
18:00Malaga City – CP Almeria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 10
16:00Cordoba B – CD Gerena -:-
17:00Ceuta B – Ayamonte -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 11
12:00Platges de Calvia – Felanitx -:-
16:00Llosetense – Mercadal -:-
16:00Manacor – Collerense -:-
16:00Santanyi – Arenal -:-
17:30Alcudia – Inter Manacor -:-
17:45Portmany – Poblense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 12
18:00Gran Tarajal – La Cuadra -:-
18:00Ibarra – Tamaraceite -:-
18:30San Bartolome – Teror -:-
18:30Villa Santa Brigida – CD Marino -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 13
16:00Plus Ultra – Alcantarilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 14
16:30CD Calamonte – Villafranca -:-
16:30Pueblonuevo – RCP Valverdeno -:-
17:00Don Alvaro – Azuaga -:-JAMB Result
18:30Jerez CF – Moralo -:-
19:00Montehermoso – Castuera -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 15
15:30Cortes – Alesves -:-
16:00Bidezarra – Burlades -:-
16:00CD Ardoi – Oberena -:-
16:00Huarte – Pena -:-
16:30Txantrea – Subiza -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 16
15:30Racing Rioja – Berceo -:-
16:00Pena Balsamaiso – River Ebro -:-
17:00Arnedo – CDFC Calzada -:-
18:30Alfaro – UD Logrones B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 17
16:00Tamarite – Belchite 97 -:-
16:30Atletico Monzon – Epila -:-
17:00Utrillas – Borja -:-
17:30Carinena – Huesca B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 18
16:30La Solana – San Clemente -:-
17:00Azuqueca – Cazalegas -:-
17:30Tarancon – Conquense -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Atl. Madrid W – Real Sociedad W -:-
14:00Madrid C. W – Villarreal W -:-
16:30Levante W – Huelva W -:-
18:30Eibar W – Betis W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
13:00CA Osasuna W – Dep. La Coruna W -:-
16:00Albacete W – SE AEM W -:-
17:15CE Europa W – DUX Logrono W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League
18:00Lausanne Ouchy – Young Boys -:-
18:00St. Gallen – Zurich -:-
20:30Grasshoppers – Yverdon -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:00Baden – Thun -:-
TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
21′Hualien W – Taipei Bravo W 0:0
21′Kaohsiung W – Taichung Blue W 0:1
21′Taoyuan W – Hang Yuan W 1:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
16:30Young Africans – Mtibwa Sugar -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:00Khonkaen Utd. – Pathum United -:-
12:30Muang Thong Utd – Ratchaburi -:-
13:00Uthai Thani – Lamphun Warrior -:-
14:00Nakhon Pathom – Chiangrai Utd -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
11:30Rayong FC – Chainat -:-
12:00Nakhon Si – Ayutthaya Utd -:-
12:30Customs Utd – Kanchanaburi -:-
13:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Suphanburi -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00Doumbe – Gbikinti Bassar -:-
16:00Dynamic Togolais – Espoir -:-
16:00OTR – Binah -:-
16:00Unisport – Gbohloe-Su -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Central FC – Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:3
23:00Eagles FC – Point Fortin 2:0
01:00Defence Force – Sando 2:3
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
14:00Ariana – Korba -:-
14:00Hamam-Sousse – Msaken -:-
14:00Hammam-Lif – Sporting Ben Arous -:-
14:00Jendouba Sport – Jeunesse Sportive -:-
14:00Kalaa – JS Kairouan -:-
14:00Rades – Oued Ellil -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
13:45Ajman – Al Nasr -:-
13:45Al Wasl – Ittihad Kalba -:-
16:30Al Ain – Al Wahda -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
13:40Masafi – Al Fujairah -:-
13:45Gulf Heroes – Al-Taawon -:-
13:45Gulf United – Al Urooba -:-
14:00Al Dhafra – United FC -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division – Play Offs
23:00Penarol – Liverpool M. -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
21:00Sportivo Barracas – Oriental -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Binh Dinh -:-
12:00Binh Duong – Nam Dinh -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa – Ho Chi Minh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
09:00Hue – Dong Thap -:-
11:00Long An – Da Nang -:-
12:00PVF-CAND – Binh Phuoc -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier
15:30Caernarfon – Haverfordwest -:-
15:30Connahs Q. – Pontypridd -:-
15:30TNS – Penybont -:-
18:15Bala – Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
WALES: Cymru South
15:00Pontardawe – Llantwit Major -:-
WALES: Cymru North
15:00Bangor 1876 – Guilsfield -:-
15:00Holywell – Airbus -:-
15:00Mold Alexandra – Denbigh -:-
15:00Ruthin – Llanidloes -:-
16:30Caersws FC – Buckley -:-
WALES: FA Cup
15:00Colwyn Bay – Barry -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
11:00England U16 – Netherlands U16 -:-
22:00Mexico – Colombia -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
14:00KuPS (Fin) – AC Oulu (Fin) -:-
22:00Cianorte (Bra) – Maringa FC (Bra) -:-
YEMEN: Division 1
13:00Tadamone Hadramout – Al Oruba Zabid -:-
13:15Shab Hadramaut – Al Rawda -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Forest Rangers – Green Buffaloes -:-
14:00Mufulira – Power Dynamos -:-
14:00MUZA – Kansanshi -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars – Konkola -:-
14:00Prison Leopards – Nkwazi -:-
14:00Red Arrows – Green Eagles -:-
14:00Trident – ZESCO -:-
Check JAMB Result
Check and Confirm: How much is Dollar to Naira