ITALY: Serie A
20:45Sampdoria – Sassuolo -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie – Relegation – Play Offs
20:00Almere City – Eindhoven FC -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaWORLD: World Cup U20
23:00Iraq U20 – Tunisia U20 0:3
23:00South Korea U20 – Honduras U20 2:2
20:00Ecuador U20 – Fiji U20 -:-
20:00Slovakia U20 – USA U20 -:-
23:00New Zealand U20 – Argentina U20 -:-
23:00Uzbekistan U20 – Guatemala U20 -:-Information Guide Nigeria
ALBANIA: First Division – Relegation
16:00Burreli – Pogradeci -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:30ASM Oran – RC Kouba -:-
17:30Hussein Dey – Oued Sly -:-
17:30JSM Tiaret – GC Mascara -:-
17:30Mostaganem – El Khemis -:-
17:30Saida – Relizane -:-
17:30SC Mecheria – Temouchent -:-
17:30Tlemcen – Ben Aknoun -:-
17:30Widad Adabi de Boufarik – Medea -:-
Other Top Football News:
- adidas unveil the all-new Arsenal 2023-24 home kit
- ‘We failed’ – Mohamed Salah admits he’s ‘totally devastated’
- ‘Man Utd need better players!’ – impatient Erik ten Hag issues urgent transfer demand to boardroom after Champions League secured
- Gary Neville aims ‘signed everybody’ dig at Chelsea as Joao Felix transfer mistake leaves him in utter disbelief
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
19:00Saoura – ASO Chlef -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:30Gimnasia Mendoza – Agropecuario -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B – Apertura
19:00Sacachispas – Colegiales -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C – Apertura
19:00Atlas – Berazategui -:-
19:00Laferrere – Liniers -:-
19:00Leandro N. Alem – Club Lujan -:-
19:00San Martin Burzaco – Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
19:00Victoriano A. – Real Pilar -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaARGENTINA: Reserve League – First stage
16:00Racing Club 2 – Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-
16:00Tigre 2 – Boca Juniors 2 -:-
20:00San Lorenzo 2 – Barracas Central 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women – Apertura
20:00Huracan W – Lanus W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Van – Shirak Gyumri -:-
18:00BKMA – Pyunik Yerevan -:-
ARMENIA: First League
15:00Mika Jerevan – West Armenia -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:30Sydney FC U21 – Marconi Stallions -:-
11:30Wollongong Wolves – Sutherland Sharks -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
12:00White City – Adelaide Comets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
12:15Launceston – Riverside Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
12:30Heidelberg Utd – Hume City -:-
12:30Oakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Knights -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
19:15Austria Vienna (Am) – Admira -:-
19:15Floridsdorfer AC – St. Polten -:-
19:15Grazer AK – Amstetten -:-
19:15Horn – Dornbirn -:-
19:15Lafnitz – Kapfenberg -:-
19:15SK Rapid Vienna (Am) – BW Linz -:-
19:15Sturm Graz (Am) – Liefering -:-
19:15Vorwarts Steyr – First Vienna -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Donaufeld Wien – Marchfeld -:-
19:30Neusiedl – Wiener Neustadt -:-
19:30Traiskirchen – Mauerwerk -:-
19:30TWL Elektra – ASV Siegendorf -:-
19:30Warth – Wiener Sport-Club -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Allerheiligen – Weindorf St. Anna -:-
19:00Bad Gleichenberg – SC Weiz -:-
19:00Leoben – Vocklamarkt -:-
19:00Ried (Am) – Kalsdorf -:-
19:00Treibach – SAK Klagenfurt -:-
19:00Union Gurten – Deutschlandsberger -:-
19:00WSC Wels – Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Salzburg – Placement Group
18:00A. Salzburg – Kuchl -:-
19:00Johann – Seekirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Salzburg – Relegation Group
18:00USK Anif – UFC Hallein -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg – Relegation Group
18:30Admira Dornbirn – RW Rankweil -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League – Relegation
18:00Ali CSC – Al-Hala -:-
18:00Al-Ittifaq – East Riffa -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:00Chittagong Abahani – Azampur Uttara -:-
12:00Mohammedan – Abahani Limited -:-
12:00Sheikh Russel – Bashundara Kings -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00FC Gomel – Smorgon -:-
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belshina -:-
BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense
01:00Independente AP – Sao Paulo AP 3:0
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense 2
00:30Parana – Apucarana SC -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:30Gremio W – Internacional W 1:0
BULGARIA: Parva liga – Championship Group
19:30Levski Sofia – Cherno More -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga – Relegation Group
17:00Hebar – Septemvri Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:30Montana – Dobrudzha -:-
17:00Belasitsa – Sozopol -:-
17:00Botev Plovdiv II – Krumovgrad -:-
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II – Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00Etar – Spartak Pleven -:-
17:00Minyor Pernik – Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
17:00Strumska Slava – Litex Lovech -:-
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa – Ludogorets II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League – South-East
16:00Sokol Markovo – Asenovets -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B – Apertura – Quadrangular
23:00Cucuta – Valledupar 1:1
02:30Patriotas – Cortulua 0:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division – Play Offs
04:00Alajuelense – Saprissa 1:0
CROATIA: HNL
18:00Varazdin – Lok. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
16:00Dragovoljac – Bijelo Brdo -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:30Grobnican – Dugo Selo -:-
17:30Opatija – Medjimurje Cakovec -:-
CYPRUS: First Division – Relegation Group
18:00Nea Salamis – Ol. Nicosia -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga – 7th-10th places
18:00Liberec – Hradec Kralove -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
18:00Cesky Krumlov – Sobeslav -:-
18:00Rokycany – Doubravka -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:00Start Brno – Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
18:00Zdar na Sazavou – Humpolec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:00Rapid Plzen – Zruc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
18:00Kralovice – Olympia Radotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
18:00Povltavska FA B – Kutna Hora -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:30Jihlava U19 – Ostrava U19 -:-
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
18:00Sparta Prague W – Slavia Prague W -:-
DENMARK: Superliga – Relegation Group
19:00Odense – Horsens -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division – Relegation Group
18:30F. Amager – Nykobing -:-
18:30Fredericia – Hillerod -:-
18:30Hobro – Koge -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division – Promotion Group
19:00Kolding IF – Thisted FC -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
16:00Port – Nurie Transit -:-
18:00CF GR/SIAF – AS Arta -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Macara – Vargas Torres 1:0
EGYPT: Premier League
19:00El Gaish – Al Ahly -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 – Group A
16:00Dayrout – Telephonaat Beni Suef -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 – Group B
16:00Al Qanah – Al-Sekka -:-
16:00El Alameen – Petrojet -:-
16:00El-Entag El-Harby – Wadi Degla -:-
16:00Mostaqbal – Kahrabaa Ismailia -:-
16:00Porto Suez – Suez SC -:-
16:00Shabab Al Obour – Eastern Company -:-
16:00ZED – Telecom Egypt -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Legetafo Legedadi – Adama City -:-
17:00St. George – Bahir Dar Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women – Play Offs
18:00Spain U17 W – France U17 W -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00Honka – KTP -:-
17:00Inter Turku – Haka -:-
17:00Lahti – AC Oulu -:-
17:00SJK – KuPS -:-
17:00VPS – Ilves -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:30KaPa – HIFK -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18:00Atlantis – Honka Akatemia -:-
18:00Ilves-Kissat – HJS -:-
19:00Jazz Pori – P-Iirot Rauma -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
18:00OTP – OLS Oulu -:-
18:00Vaajakoski – Hercules -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45Annecy – Bordeaux -:-
20:45Bastia – Le Havre -:-
20:45Caen – St Etienne -:-
20:45Dijon – Paris FC -:-
20:45Guingamp – Niort -:-
20:45Laval – Nimes -:-
20:45Quevilly Rouen – Amiens -:-
20:45Rodez – Pau FC -:-
20:45Sochaux – Metz -:-
20:45Valenciennes – Grenoble -:-JAMB Result
FRANCE: National
21:00Avranches – Cholet -:-
21:00Bourg en Bresse – Nancy -:-
21:00Le Mans – Dunkerque -:-
21:00Le Puy-en-Velay – Bastia-Borgo -:-
21:00Martigues – Versailles -:-
21:00Orleans – Concarneau -:-
21:00Paris 13 Atl. – Chateauroux -:-
21:00Red Star – Stade Briochin -:-
21:00Sedan – Villefranche -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
15:00Holstein Kiel II – St. Pauli II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Mainz II – Stuttgart II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:00Schweinfurt – Unterhaching -:-
19:00Buchbach – Aschaffenburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:00Furstenwalde – Rostocker FC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
18:30Blau-Weiss Zorbau – Grimma -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:00Clarholz – Preussen Munster 2 -:-
19:00Vreden – ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
18:00Giessen – Stadtallendorf -:-
19:30Friedberg – RW Walldorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar – Championship Group
19:30Engers – Mechtersheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar – Relegation Group
20:00Elversberg II – Kirchberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
20:00Wegberg-Beeck – Hurth -:-
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Medeama – King Faisal -:-
GREECE: Super League 2
14:15PAOK B – Iraklis 1908 -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Flamme Olympique – Sequence -:-
17:00Renaissance – Kaloum Star -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
18:15Kecskemeti TE – Kisvarda -:-
20:30Zalaegerszegi – Paks -:-
ICELAND: Lengjudeildin
19:00Grotta – Afturelding -:-
20:00Vestri – Grindavik -:-
20:30Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri -:-
21:15Aegir – Selfoss -:-
21:15Leiknir – Akranes -:-
21:15Njardvik – Throttur -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
21:15Dalvik/Reynir – Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
21:15IR Reykjavik – Olafsvik -:-
INDIA: I-League 2 – Final Group
12:30Bengaluru Utd – United SC -:-
12:30Delhi FC – Ambernath -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Bohemians – Shelbourne -:-
20:45Cork City – Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45Drogheda – UC Dublin -:-
20:45St. Patricks – Dundalk -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Bray – Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45Galway – Athlone -:-
20:45Kerry – Wexford -:-
20:45Treaty United – Finn Harps -:-
ITALY: Serie B – Play Offs
20:30Sudtirol – Reggina -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00Taraz – Akademiya Ontustik -:-
13:00Yelimay Semey – Ekibastuz -:-
14:00Aktobe 2 – Khan Tengri -:-
KENYA: Premier League
14:00Ulinzi Stars – Police FC -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:30Alay Osh – Muras United -:-
13:30Dordoi Bishkek – Abdish-Ata -:-
LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga
17:00BFC Daugavpils – Jelgava -:-
18:00RFS – Riga FC -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
19:00Iecava – Rigas Futbola Skola -:-
19:00Kekava-Auda – Alberts -:-
19:45DSVK Traktors – Upesciema Warriors -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00Suduva – Dziugas Telsiai -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai – BE1 NFA -:-
18:00Neptunas – Marijampole City -:-
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
20:00Differdange – Marisca Mersch -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Silver Strikers – Mighty Tigers -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX – Clausura – Play Offs
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Guadalajara Chivas 0:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00ENH Vilankulo – Ferroviario Nacala -:-
MYANMAR: National League
11:15Yangon Utd – Sagaing -:-
11:30Hantharwady Utd – Dagon -:-
NIGER: Ligue 1
17:30ASFAN – ASGNN -:-
17:30Sahel – Liberte -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women U20
00:00Mexico U20 W – Dominican Republic U20 W 4:0
21:00Canada U20 W – Jamaica U20 W -:-
00:00USA U20 W – Panama U20 W -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
20:45Larne W – Linfield W -:-
20:45Sion Swifts W – Crusaders W -:-
21:00Lisburn Ladies W – Cliftonville W -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:153 de Febrero – Fernando de la Mora -:-
PERU: Liga 1 – Apertura
22:00AD Cantolao – Deportivo Garcilaso -:-
PERU: Liga Women
18:00AD Cantolao W – FBC Melgar W -:-
POLAND: Division 1
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. – Podbeskidzie -:-
20:30Arka Gdynia – LKS Lodz -:-
POLAND: Division 2
17:00Polkowice – Polonia Warszawa -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
20:00Rio Ave – Famalicao -:-
22:15Vizela – Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:00Feirense – Torreense -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 – Conference League – Play Offs
19:00U Craiova 1948 – FC Voluntari -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 1 – Relegation Group
15:00Stiinta Miroslava – Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 -:-
17:00Somuz Falticeni – Brodoc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 2 – Relegation Group
16:00CSM Focsani – Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 3 – Relegation Group
17:00Amara – Calarasi -:-
17:00Gloria Baneasa – Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 4 – Relegation Group
17:00Unirea Bascov – FC Pucioasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 5 – Relegation Group
17:00Targu Secuiesc – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 8 – Relegation Group
17:00Progresul Pecica – Ineu -:-
17:00Teuz Cermei – Phoenix Buzias -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 9 – Relegation Group
17:00ACS Targu Mures 1898 – Viitorul Cluj -:-
17:00Avantul Reghin – Sanatatea Cluj -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz – Baltika -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership – Relegation
20:45Ayr – Partick Thistle -:-
SEYCHELLES: First Division League – Championship Group
16:00Bazar Brothers – Saint Louis -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Freetown City – Lamboi -:-
18:15Kallon – FC Johansen -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
13:45Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa -:-
SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga – Conference League – Play Offs
17:30Zilina – Ruzomberok -:-
SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga – Relegation
20:30Z. Moravce-Vrable – Presov -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores – Group Stage
00:00Patronato (Arg) – Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 0:2
00:00The Strongest (Bol) – Fluminense (Bra) 1:0
02:00Metropolitanos (Ven) – Internacional (Bra) 1:2
02:00Sporting Cristal (Per) – River Plate (Arg) 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana – Group Stage
00:00Danubio (Uru) – Guarani (Par) 0:2
00:00Tacuary (Par) – Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 0:4
02:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) – Botafogo RJ (Bra) 2:3
02:00Estudiantes Merida (Ven) – Palestino (Chi) 1:5
02:00Huracan (Arg) – Emelec (Ecu) 2:2
02:00Oriente Petrolero (Bol) – Bragantino (Bra) 0:4
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
54′Sejong Sportstoto W – Seoul W 1:3
12:00Hwacheon W – Boeun Sangmu W -:-
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W – Gyeongju W -:-
12:00Suwon FC W – Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
21:00Zaragoza – Tenerife -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00AFC Eskilstuna – GAIS -:-
19:00Oster – Landskrona -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 – Södra
19:00Angelholm – Lunds -:-
19:00Torn – Olympic -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 – Norra Götaland
19:00Stenungsunds – Lidkoping -:-
19:30Grebbestad – Vanersborgs FK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 – Södra Götaland
19:00IFK Hassleholm – Osterlen FF -:-
19:00Simrishamn – Kristianstad -:-
19:30Karlskrona – Hassleholms IF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 – Södra Svealand
19:00Smedby – Nykopings -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 – Västra Götaland
19:00Lindome – Tolo -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18:00Pitea W – Hacken W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Alingsas FC W – Hacken B W -:-
19:00Lidkoping W – Rosso Uddevalla W -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
20:15Bassecourt – Dornach -:-
20:30Thun II – Delemont -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
14:00Al Majd – Al-Ittihad -:-
14:00Al Taliya – Al Jaish -:-
14:00Hottin – Al Wahda -:-
14:00Jableh – Al Karamah -:-
14:00Wathbah – Foutoua -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Cunupia – La Horquetta 1:4
23:00Prison Service – Police 1:3
23:00San Juan Jabloteh – W Connection 2:2
01:15Central FC – Port Of Spain 2:3
01:15Morvant Caledonia Utd – Point Fortin 0:3
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
17:00AS Marsa – Bembla -:-
17:00CO Medenine – JS Kairouan -:-
17:00Espoir Rogba – AS Mohamdia -:-
17:00Jendouba Sport – ES Djerba -:-
17:00Korba – Oued Ellil -:-
17:00Rades – Gabes -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig – Play Offs
16:00Bodrumspor – Goztepe -:-
19:00Sakaryaspor – Eyupspor -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
15:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi – Cankaya FK -:-
15:00Efeler 09 – Hopaspor -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga – Relegation Group
13:00FC Chernihiv – Prykarpattya -:-
13:00Hirnyk-Sport – FSC Mariupol -:-
13:00SC Poltava – Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
13:00Skoruk Tomakovka – Bukovyna -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Cincinnati 2 – Atlanta United 2 2:1pen
01:00Inter Miami II – Orlando City B 0:1
01:00New England Revolution II – Columbus Crew 2 2:0
01:00New York City II – Toronto FC II 3:1
02:30North Texas – Colorado Rapids 2 3:4pen
04:00Portland Timbers 2 – St. Louis City 2 1:2
04:00San Jose Earthquakes II – Vancouver Whitecaps 2 0:1
USA: USL League Two
01:30Manhattan – Motown 4:1
01:45Seacoast Utd Phantoms – Western Mass Pioneers 1:1
23:00Charlotte Independ. 2 – North Carolina FC U23 -:-
00:00Pathfinder – Boston City -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00OKMK – Buxoro -:-
17:00Qizilqum – Neftchi Fargona -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
13:00Binh Dinh – Nam Dinh -:-
14:15Cong An – Song Lam Nghe An -:-
14:15Hai Phong – Khanh Hoa -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Hue – Hoa Binh -:-
11:00TTBD Phu Dong – Phu Tho -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Spain U16 W – Belgium U16 W -:-
16:30Finland U16 W – Turkey U16 W -:-NYSC Portal
Check: JAMB Result
Check and Confirm: How much is Dollar to Naira today