ENGLAND: Premier League
21:00Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd -:-
ITALY: Serie A
18:30Empoli – Lazio -:-
18:30Sassuolo – Genoa -:-
20:45Monza – Fiorentina -:-
20:45Salernitana – AC Milan -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaWORLD: FIFA Club World Cup
15:30Urawa Reds – Al Ahly -:-
19:00Manchester City – Fluminense -:-JAMB Result
ALBANIA: Superliga
17:00Teuta – Dinamo Tirana -:-
17:00Vllaznia – Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:15PostponedKhenchela – ASO Chlef -:-
15:15PostponedParadou – Saoura -:-
18:00PostponedKabylie – El Bayadh -:-
19:00PostponedBiskra – Ben Aknoun -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:00PostponedEulma – Olympique Magrane -:-
15:00PostponedHarrach – Olympique Akbou -:-
15:00PostponedKhemis El Khechna – Ghozlane -:-
15:00PostponedMlila – CA Batna -:-
15:00PostponedMO Constantine – Bordj Menail -:-
15:00PostponedMSP Batna – Chelghoum -:-
15:00PostponedOuargla – Khroub -:-
15:00PostponedTelaghema – Annaba -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Kabuscorp – Uniao de Malanje -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45Adelaide United – Newcastle Jets -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
07:00Western United W – Perth W -:-
09:00Sydney W – Brisbane Roar W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:00Gabala – Sabah Baku -:-
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaBANGLADESH: Premier League
09:30Abahani Limited – Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
09:30Bangladesh Police – Chittagong Abahani -:-
09:30Fortis – Mohammedan -:-
11:30Bashundara Kings – Brothers U. -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League
20:45RWDM – Club Brugge KV -:-
BERMUDA: Premier League
01:00PHC Zebras – North Village Rams –:–
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Eleven Angels – Police XI -:-
15:00Gaborone Utd – Security Systems -:-
15:00Matebele – Masitoaka -:-
15:00Orapa United – Nico United -:-
15:00Sua Flamingoes – Holy Ghost -:-
15:00Township Rollers – Morupule -:-
15:00VTM FC – Tafic FC -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One
13:30Bamenda – Colombe -:-
15:30Stade Renard – Victoria United -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship
18:00AEK Larnaca – Doxa -:-
18:00Aris – Zakakiou -:-
18:00Karmiotissa – Apollon -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Bristol City – Hull -:-
20:45Swansea – Preston -:-
ENGLAND: League One
20:45Cambridge Utd – Exeter -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
20:00Forest Green – Gillingham -:-
20:45Colchester – Salford -:-
20:45Crawley – AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45Crewe – Barrow -:-
20:45Doncaster – Bradford City -:-
20:45Stockport County – Notts Co -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Barnsley U21 – Crewe U21 -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Nsingizini Hotspurs – Rangers FC -:-
14:00Royal Leopards – Green Mamba -:-
EUROPE: Premier League International Cup
20:00Liverpool U21 – Jong Feyenoord -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
17:00Falcons – TMT -:-
17:00Fortune – Steve Biko -:-
17:00Team Rhino – Marimoo -:-
GHANA: Premier League
19:00Great Olympics – Hearts of Oak -:-
GHANA: Division One League
11:00VC Warriors – Steadfast -:-
16:00ADVSA – Hohoe United -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League
21:00Europa Point – Glacis United -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Ashanti GB – Hafia -:-
17:00Sangaredi – Wakriya -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Apertura – Play Offs
02:00Olimpia – Motagua -:-
INDIA: ISL
15:30East Bengal – Odisha FC -:-
INDIA: I-League
14:30Rajasthan United – TRAU FC -:-
IRAQ: Super League
12:30Al Minaa – Naft Al-Basra -:-
12:30Al Shorta – Al Wasat -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
14:00Hapoel Kfar Saba – H. Akko -:-
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan – Hapoel Afula -:-
14:00Ironi Tiberias – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
14:00MS Kafr Qasim – Nes Tziona -:-
14:00Nof Hagalil – H. Ironi Rishon -:-JAMB Portal
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:00M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik – Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
11:00Tzeirei Kafr Kanna – Kiryat Yam -:-
11:40H. Raanana – M. Nazareth -:-
12:00Hapoel Bueine – Ironi Nesher -:-
12:00Ironi Baka – H. Migdal HaEmek -:-
12:15Tzeirey Um El Fahem – Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-
12:30MS Tira – Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden – Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
11:35Holon Yermiyahu – Ironi Modiin -:-
11:45Agudat Sport Ashdod – SC Dimona -:-
ITALY: Serie C – Group A
16:15Pro Vercelli – Virtus Verona -:-
18:30Atalanta U23 – Arzignano -:-
18:30Fiorenzuola – Novara -:-
18:30Legnago Salus – Mantova -:-
20:45L.R. Vicenza – Alessandria -:-
20:45Triestina – Padova -:-
ITALY: Serie C – Group B
18:30Lucchese – Ancona -:-
18:30Torres – Pineto -:-
20:45Pontedera – Carrarese -:-
20:45Rimini – Gubbio -:-
ITALY: Serie C – Group C
18:30Picerno – Juve Stabia -:-
18:30Turris – Brindisi -:-
20:45ACR Messina – Monopoli -:-
20:45Crotone – Avellino -:-
20:45Taranto – Latina -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
12:30Frosinone U19 – Atalanta U19 -:-
12:30Lecce U19 – Inter U19 -:-
14:30Lazio U19 – AS Roma U19 -:-
16:30AC Milan U19 – Verona U19 -:-
16:30Torino U19 – Empoli U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
14:15Cesena U19 – Pescara U19 -:-
14:30Brescia U19 – Cremonese U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 – Cittadella U19 -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:00ASEC Mimosas – Zoman -:-
KENYA: Premier League
13:00Gor Mahia – Bandari -:-
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz – Nairobi City -:-
KUWAIT: Division 1
15:25Burgan – Al Sulaibikhat -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
14:00Al-Anwar – Al Murooj -:-
14:30Al-Ittihad – Olympic Azzaweya -:-
18:00Al Nasr – Al Tahaddi -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
16:45Binga – Real Bamako -:-
16:45CO Bamako – Koro -:-
16:45Djoliba – Bakaridjan -:-
16:45USFAS Bamako – Black Stars -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:00Gendrim – Entou -:-
20:50Garde Nationale – Inter Nouakchott -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00De Graafschap – Jong PSV -:-
20:00Den Bosch – Cambuur -:-
20:00Groningen – Jong Utrecht -:-
20:00Maastricht – Oss -:-
20:00NAC Breda – Willem II -:-
20:00Venlo – Telstar -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 – Apertura – Play Offs
01:00Esteli U20 – Managua FC U20 -:-
NIGER: Ligue 1
16:15Espoir – Zumunta -:-
16:15Liberte – Urana -:-InformationGuideNigeria
16:15Olympic Niamey – Akokana -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
13:001472 FC – Madiba -:-
15:00Adamawa Utd – Mailantarki Care -:-
15:00City FC Abuja – Malumfashi -:-
15:00Dakkada FC – Ekiti United -:-
15:00Edel – Coal City -:-
15:00Gateway Utd. – One Rocket -:-
15:00Mighty Jets – Zamfara United -:-
15:00Osun – Ijebu -:-
15:00Sokoto – Sporting Supreme -:-
15:00Stormers – Abia Comets -:-
15:00Warri Wolves – Giant Brillars -:-
15:00Wikki Tourist – Nasarawa -:-
15:00Yobe Stars – Nigeria Airforce FC -:-
16:00Rovers FC – Vandrezzer -:-
16:00Smart City – Beyond Limits FC -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
20:45Larne – Loughgall -:-
20:45Linfield – Coleraine -:-
20:45Newry City – Carrick Rangers -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
20:45H&W Welders – Newington -:-
20:45Institute – Ards -:-
21:00Dundela – Annagh -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:45Leiria – Pacos Ferreira -:-
21:45Os Belenenses – Santa Clara -:-
PORTUGAL: League Cup
21:15Nacional – Braga -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19
12:00Belenenses U19 – SC Lusitania U19 -:-
12:00Braga U19 – Lusitania FC U19 -:-
12:00Famalicao U19 – Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
16:00Gil Vicente U19 – Boavista U19 -:-
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – FC Porto U19 -:-
QATAR: Division 2
15:30Al Bidda – Al Sailiya -:-
15:30Al Mesaimeer – Al-Kharitiyath -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Juk – Vegas -:-
15:00Nathalys – Etoile du Congo -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1
16:30Otelul – FC Botosani -:-
19:30Din. Bucuresti – FC Voluntari -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al Akhdoud – Al Shabab -:-
16:00Al Hazem – Al Ahli SC -:-
16:00Al Nassr – Al Ettifaq -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Queen’s Park – Dundee Utd -:-
20:45Raith – Ayr -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
20:30East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Hearts B – Gala Fairydean -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
14:00Cukaricki – Mladost -:-
16:00Javor – IMT Novi Beograd -:-
17:00TSC – Napredak -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15SLIFA – Real Republicans -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
16:00PostponedSekhukhune – Stellenbosch -:-
18:30AmaZulu – Cape Town Spurs -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 9
18:00CP Almeria – Atletico Melilla -:-
20:00El Ejido – CD Torreperogil -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF – Group 11
20:00Arenal – Soller –:–
SYRIA: Premier League
11:00PostponedAl Taliya – Al Jaish -:-
11:00PostponedAl Wahda – Foutoua -:-
11:00PostponedHorriya – Al Karamah -:-
11:00PostponedJableh – Hottin -:-
11:00PostponedTishreen – Al-Sahel -:-
11:00PostponedWathbah – Al-Ittihad Aleppo -:-
12:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo – Al Taliya -:-
12:00Al Karamah – Tishreen -:-
12:00Al-Sahel – Al Jaish -:-
12:00Foutoua – Jableh -:-
12:00Hottin – Wathbah -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00Binah – Doumbe -:-
16:00Kakadl – Entente II -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Bright Stars – UPDF -:-
14:00Villa – Kampala City -:-
17:00Vipers – BUL -:-
UGANDA: Big League
14:00Lugazi – Jinja North -:-
14:00Police – Kataka -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
13:45Al Fujairah – Masfut -:-
13:45Al Rams – Masafi -:-
13:45Al-Taawon – Al Dhafra -:-
13:45Al Urooba – Gulf Heroes -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa – Cong An -:-
13:15Hanoi FC – Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
13:15Ho Chi Minh – Song Lam Nghe An -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
08:30Ha Noi 2 W – Son La W -:-
09:00TKS Viet Nam W – Ha Noi W -:-
11:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W – Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-
11:00Thai Nguyen W – Ho Chi Minh W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Paraguay U23 – Panama U23 -:-NYSC Portal
21:30Peru U23 – Bolivia U23 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
03:00Barcelona (Esp) – Club America (Mex) -:-
13:00Retro (Bra) – Serra Branca (Bra) -:-
YEMEN: Division 1
13:00Tadamone Hadramout – Al Hilal -:-
13:15Shab Hadramaut – Fhman -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Red Arrows – Mutondo Stars -:-
Check JAMB Result
Check and Confirm: How much is Dollar to Naira