SPAIN: LaLiga
17:00Osasuna – Almeria -:-
19:15Sevilla – Ath Bilbao -:-
21:30Las Palmas – Barcelona -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
10:00Saoura U21 – Khenchela U21 -:-
15:00ASO Chlef U21 – USM Alger U21 -:-
15:00Ben Aknoun U21 – Oran U21 -:-
15:00Constantine U21 – Biskra U21 -:-
15:00Magra U21 – ES Setif U21 -:-
15:00MC Alger U21 – Kabylie U21 -:-
15:00US Souf U21 – Paradou U21 -:-NYSC Portal
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaAUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45Adelaide United – Wellington Phoenix -:-
BRAZIL: Copinha
23:00ABC U20 – Coimbra U20 0:5
23:30Marilia AC U20 – Bangu U20 0:3
23:30Sao Paulo U20 – Porto Vitoria U20 5:1
01:45Corinthians U20 – Ji-Parana U20 6:0
15:00Aster Brasil U20 – Santo Andre U20 -:-
15:00Vitoria U20 – Picos U20 -:-
17:00AC Guaratingueta U20 – RB Bragantino U20 -:-
17:00Comercial FC – Tiete U20 – Ivinhema U20 -:-
17:00Desportivo U20 – Capivariano U20 -:-
17:00Goias U20 – Madureira U20 -:-
17:00Sfera U20 – Botafogo SP U20 -:-
17:00Taubate U20 – Internacional de Limeira U20 -:-
17:15Ibrachina U20 – CSA U20 -:-
17:15Sport Recife U20 – Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 -:-
19:15America MG U20 – Capital Distrito Federal U20 -:-
19:15America RN U20 – Fast Clube U20 -:-
19:15Bahia U20 – Joinville U20 -:-
19:15Cruzeiro U20 – Capital U20 -:-
19:15Cuiaba U20 – Patriotas U20 -:-
19:15Oeste U20 – Uniao ABC U20 -:-
19:15Santa Cruz U20 – Rio Branco AC U20 -:-
19:15Uniao Suzano U20 – Portuguesa U20 -:-
21:15SKA Brasil U20 – Floresta EC U20 -:-
21:30Agua Santa U20 – Nova Venecia U20 -:-
21:30Palmeiras U20 – Queimadense U20 -:-
21:30Uniao Mogi U20 – Nova Mutum U20 -:-
23:30Atletico-MG U20 – Timon U20 -:-
23:45Santos U20 – Remo U20 -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship
18:00Zakakiou – Doxa -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1
14:00Maniema – AC Kuya -:-
14:30PostponedMazembe – Lubumbashi Sport -:-
15:30Celeste – Renaissance -:-
ENGLAND: FA Cup
21:00Crystal Palace – Everton -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:30Millwall U21 – Charlton U21 -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Shashemene Kenema – Bahir Dar Kenema -:-
16:00St. George – Defence Force -:-
GHANA: Premier League
16:00Heart of Lions – Dreams -:-JAMB Result
👉 Relocate to Canada Today!
Live, Study and Work in Canada. No Payment is Required! Hurry Now click here to Apply >> Immigrate to CanadaGREECE: Super League
16:00Panetolikos – Panserraikos -:-
18:00Atromitos – Kifisias -:-
GREECE: Super League 2
14:00Kampaniakos – PAOK B -:-
15:00AEL Larissa – AEK Athens FC B -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Kamsar – Gangan -:-
17:00Sequence – Milo FC -:-
Read Other Sports News:
- Chelsea are on the brink of finalizing a loan move
- Peseiro defends Nwabali’s AFCON inclusion after fans outburst
- Transfer: We have emergency solutions – Ancelotti speaks on signing new players
- Transfer: I almost signed for Chelsea – Ex-Super Eagles midfielder, Onazi
INDIA: IWL Women
09:30East Bengal W – HOPS W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al
19:30Hapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem -:-InformationGuideNigeria
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
17:00Maccabi Yavne – M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
18:00Hapoel Herzliya – Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
19:00Agudat Sport Ashdod – Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-
ITALY: Coppa Italia
21:00Juventus – Salernitana -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League
00:00Harbour View – Waterhouse 1:2
22:30Molynes – Cavalier -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League
15:35Al-Fahaheel – Al Jahra -:-
18:00Kazma SC – Al Salmiya -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
16:00Union Touarga – Olympique de Safi -:-
18:00Berkane – Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-
18:00Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania Agadir -:-
20:00FAR Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF – Group 1
19:00Dep. La Coruna – R. Sociedad B -:-
19:00Rayo Majadahonda – Fuenlabrada -:-
19:00Sabadell – Tarazona -:-
21:00Osasuna B – SD Logrones -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF – Group 2
11:30Granada CF B – Melilla -:-
21:00Cordoba – Real Madrid B -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00PostponedGeita Gold – Simba -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Central FC – La Horquetta 0:5
23:00Defence Force – Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1
23:00Eagles FC – Port Of Spain 1:2
23:00Police – Point Fortin 2:1
01:10Prison Service – Sando 0:3
WORLD: Friendly International
13:00Hong Kong – Tajikistan -:-JAMB Portal
14:00Lebanon – Saudi Arabia -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
16:00Bastia (Fra) – Furiani Agliani (Fra) -:-
18:30Makkabi Berlin (Ger) – Altglienicke (Ger) -:-
22:00Botafogo SP (Bra) – Catanduva (Bra) -:-
Check JAMB Result
Check and Confirm: How much is Dollar to Naira